Другие соревнования

7-й Мемориал Рината Марданшина 10 сентября 2011 года

1. Даниил Иванов (Тольятти) (3 3 2 3) 11
2. Семен Власов (Салават) ( 3 3 1 3) 10
3. Сергей Даркин (Тольятти) (1 3 3 3) 10
4. Олег Бесчастнов (Тольятти) (1 2 3 3) 9
5. Ленар Нигматзянов (Октябрьский) (3 2 3 П) 8
6. Алексей Гузаев (Октябрьский) (3 2 3 П) 8
7. Денис Гизатуллин (Балаково) (1 3 2 2) 8
8. Евгений Сидорин (Октябрьский) (2 1 2 2) 7
9. Денис Сайфутдинов (Салават) (2 1 1 2) 6
10. Игорь Кононов (Октябрьский) (2 1 2 1) 6
11. Радик Тибеев (Салават) (0 2 1 1) 4
12. Дмитрий Лемза (Балаково) (0 С 0 2) 2
13. Никита Толокнов (Тольятти) (2 П П С) 2
14. Роман Иванов (Октябрьский) (С 1 0 1) 2

Позаездно:
1. Гузаев, Сайфутдинов, Бесчастнов.
2. Д.Иванов, Кононов, Гизатуллин, Лемза.
3. Нигматзянов, Толокнов, Р.Иванов-С.
4. Власов, Сидорин, Даркин, Тибеев.
5. Гизатуллин, Гузаев, Сидорин.
6. Власов, Нигматзянов, Кононов.
7. Даркин, Бесчастнов, Р.Иванов, Лемза-С.
8. Д.Иванов, Тибеев, Сайфутдинов, Толокнов-П.
9. Гузаев, Кононов, Тибеев, Р.Иванов.
10. Даркин, Гизатуллин, Толокнов-П.
11. Бесчастнов, Д.Иванов, Власов.
12. Нигматзянов, Сидорин, Сайфутдинов, Лемза.
13. Власов, Лемза, Толокнов-С, Гузаев-П.
14. Д.Иванов, Сидорин, Р.Иванов.
15. Бесчастнов, Гизатуллин, Тибеев, Нигматзянов-П.
16. Даркин, Сайфутдинов, Кононов.

Кубок Михаила Старостина (класс 250 куб.см)

1. Владимир Морозов (Балаково) (3 1) 4
2. Арслан Файзуллин (Октябрьский) (2 2) 4
3. Роман Лахбаум (Салават) (П 3) 3



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER