Другие соревнования

Мемориал Евгения Леошкина Балаково, 11 мая 2011 года

1. Илья Чалов (Балаково) (3 3 3 3 3) 15
2. Максим Лобзенко (Балаково) (3 1 2 3 3) 12+3
3. Дмитрий Лемза (Балаково) (2 2 2 3 3) 12+2
4. Денис Носов (Балаково) (3 3 2 3 ПИ) 11
5. Виктор Кулаков (Балаково) (2 3 3 1 2) 11
6. Александр Максаков (Балаково) (2 3 2 2 2) 11
7. Виталий Белоусов (Тольятти) (3 2 1 2 2) 10
8. Сергей Поленок (Салават) (1 1 0 2 3) 7
9. Александр Кочетов (Октябрьский) (1 2 3 1 С) 7
10. Евгений Сидорин (Октябрьский) (2 1 2 0 2) 7
11. Вячеслав Казачук (Октябрьский) (1 3 1 0 1) 6
12. Валерий Савельев (Салават) (0 2 0 С 1) 3
13. Сергей Агальцов (Тольятти) (0 0 1 1 1) 3
14. Евгений Щепин (Салават) (0 1 1 С 0) 2
15. Дмитрий Тихонов (Балаково) (1 0 НС НС НС) 1
16. Станислав Поздняков (Балаково) (0 0 НС 0 1) 1
17. Сергей Трифонов (Балаково) (НС НС 0 НС НС) 0
18. Александр Антипин (Тольятти) (Ф П НС НС НС) 0

Позаездно:

1. Лобзенко Сидорин Казачук Агальцов.
2. Чалов Максаков (Антипин-Ф) Кочетов Поздняков.
3. Белоусов Кулаков Тихонов Савельев.
4. Носов Лемза Поленок Щепин.
5. Чалов Лемза Лобзенко Тихонов.
6. Кулаков Кочетов Щепин Агальцов.
7. Носов Белоусов Сидорин Антипин-П.
8. Казачук Савельев Поленок Поздняков.
9. Кочетов Лобзенко Белоусов Поленок.
10. Чалов Носов Агальцов Савельев.
11. Максаков Сидорин Щепин Трифонов.
12. Кулаков Лемза Казачук.
13. Лобзенко Максаков Савельев-С Щепин-С.
14. Лемза Белоусов Агальцов Поздняков.
15. Чалов Поленок Кулаков Сидорин.
16. Носов Максаков Кочетов Казачук.
17. Лобзенко Кулаков Поздняков Носов-ПИ.
18. Поленок Максаков Агальцов.
19. Лемза Сидорин Савельев Кочетов-С.
20. Чалов Белоусов Казачук Щепин.
21. Лобзенко Лемза.



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER