Другие соревнования

Мемориал Рината Марданшина Октябрьский, 17 сентября 2010 года

1. Игорь Кононов (Сетрлитамак) (3 3 3 3) 12
2. Сергей Даркин (Тольятти) (1 3 3 3 2) 12
3. Олег Бесчастнов (Тольятти) (3 3 2 1) 9
4. Алексей Гузаев (Октябрьский) (3 3 2 ПИ) 8
5. Алексей Харченко (Владивосток) (3 С 2 3 1) 9
6. Виталий Белоусов (Тольятти) (2 1 1 3 1) 8
7. Андрей Кудряшов (Балаково) (2 2 2 3 0) 9
8. Денис Носов (Балаково) (2 2 2 2 0) 8
9. Иван Лысик (Владивосток) (3 1 3 1) 8
10. Сергей Карачинцев (Тольятти) (1 2 1 3 0) 7
11. Иван Львов (Новосибирск) (1 2 0 2 0) 5
12. Александр Олейников (Кемерово) (2 2 1) 5
13. Сергей Сыгрышев (Октябрьский) (2 2 1) 5
14. Иван Симиков (Октябрьский) (С 3 1 П 0) 4
15. Сергей Поленок (Салават) (0 3 0 ПИ) 3
16. Александр Бельский (Кемерово) (С 2 НC НС) 2
17. Алексей Симиков (Октябрьский) (1 1) 2
18. Сергей Балтачев (Уфа) (1 1) 2
19. Андрей Ежов (Салават) (П ПИ) 0

Позаездно:

1. Лысик, Носов, Даркин, Поленок.
2. Кононов, Кудряшов, Львов, Бельский.
3. Бесчастнов, Сыгрышев, Балтачев, Ежов-П.
4. Харченко, Олейников, А.Симиков, И.Симиков-С
5. Гузаев, Белоусов, Карачинцев.
6. Даркин, Бельский, Балтачев.
7. И.Симиков, Львов, Ежов-ПИ.
8. Поленок, Карачинцев, А.Симиков.
9. Даркин, Кудряшов, Лысик, Львов.
10. Кононов, Сыгрышев, И.Симиков, Бельский-НС
11. Бесчастнов, Олейников, Белоусов, Поленок.
12. Гузаев, Носов, Карачинцев, Харченко-С.
13. Лысик, Харченко, Белоусов, Бельский-НС.
14. Карачинцев, Львов, И.Симиков-П, Поленок-ПИ.
15. Харченко, Кудряшов, Олейников, И.Симиков.
16. Белоусов, Носов, Сыгрышев, Львов.
17. Кудряшов, Носов, Лысик, Карачинцев.
18. Даркин, Гузаев, Харченко, Кудряшов.
19. Кононов, Бесчастнов, Белоусов, Носов.
20. Кононов, Даркин, Бесчастнов, Гузаев-ПИ.



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER