Другие соревнования

Speedway Best Pairs Cup Торунь, 28 марта 2014 года

1. Дания - 37
5. Ники Педерсен (2 4 4 2 4 4) 20
6. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен (3 3 2 3 3 3) 17
17. Михаэль Йепсен Йенсен

2. Польша - 34
1. Томаш Голлоб (4 4 3 4 4 4) 23
2. Адриан Медзински (3 3 0 0 НС НС) 6
15. Патрик Дудек (НС НС НС НС 2 3) 5

3. Австралия - 29
7. Крис Холдер (И 2 3 3 2 0) 10
8. Дарси Уард (4 4 4 4 0 3) 19
18. Кэмерон Вудвард

4. Швеция - 29
9. Андреас Йонссон (3 0 3 4 0 НС) 10
10. Антонио Линдбак (4 3 4 3 3 2) 19
19. Петер Льюнг (НС НС НС НС НС 0) 0

5. Россия - 28
11. Эмиль Сайфутдинов (И 2 3 4 3 4) 16
12. Артём Лагута (И 4 2 0 4 2) 12
20. Александр Локтаев

6. Латвия - 16
3. Кястас Пуоджукс (0 НС 2 2 2 2) 8
4. Анджей Лебедев (2 0 0 0 НС 4) 6
16. Максим Богданов (НС 2 НС НС 0 НС) 2

7. Германия - 14
13. Мартин Смолински (2 3 2 2 2 3) 14
14. Кевин Волберт (0 0 НС 0 0 НС) 0
21. Макс Дилгер (НС НС 0 НС НС 0) 0

Позаездно:
1. Голлоб Медзински Лебедев Пуоджукс.
2. Уард Иверсен Педерсен Холдер-И.
3. Линдбак Йонссон Сайфутдинов-И А.Лагута-И.
4. Голлоб Медзински Смолински Волберт.
5. Педерсен Иверсен Богданов Лебедев.
6. Уард Линдбак Холдер Йонссон.
7. А.Лагута Смолински Сайфутдинов Волберт.
8. Педерсен Голлоб Иверсен Медзински.
9. Уард Холдер Пуоджукс Лебедев.
10. Линдбак Йонссон Смолински Дилгер.
11. Голлоб Сайфутдинов А.Лагута Медзински.
12. Йонссон Линдбак Пуоджукс Лебедев.
13. Сайфутдинов Иверсен Педерсен А.Лагута.
14. Уард Холдер Смолински Волберт.
15. Голлоб Линдбак Дудек Йонссон.
16. А.Лагута Сайфутдинов Пуоджукс Богданов.
17. Педерсен Иверсен Смолински Волберт.
18. Голлоб Дудек Холдер Уард.
19. Лебедев Смолински Пуоджукс Дилгер.
20. Педерсен Иверсен Линдбак Льюнг.
21. Сайфутдинов Уард А.Лагута Холдер.

Полуфинал:
Голлоб Уард Холдер Дудек.

Финал:
Уард Холдер Иверсен Педерсен.

Итоговое положение:
1. Австралия - 10
2. Дания - 8
3. Польша - 6
4. Швеция - 4
5. Россия - 3
6. Латвия - 2
7. Германия - 1



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Пока нет ничего



Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER