Другие соревнования

Speedway Best Pairs 8 июня 2013 года, Торунь

Россия- 36
Сайфутдинов Э (2,,3,,4,,0,2) 9
Лагута Г (4,3,,,3,4,,0) 14
Лагута А (,4,4,,,3,2) 13
Польша - 34
Gollob T (4,0,2,3,2,3) 14
Hampel J (,,,,,,) 0
Miedzinski A (3,,4,4,2,3,4) 20
Дания - 30
Andersen H (,2,3,3,0,4,3,0) 15
Jensen J (,4,2,2,2,3,2,2) 15
brak zavodnika 2 (,,,,,,) 0
Австралия - 26
Holder C (4,3,2,4,,4,4) 21
Watt D (3,2,0,0,,,0) 5
Doyle J (,,,,,0,) 0
Чехия - 23
Dryml A (0,0,,0 3,0,,2) 5
Zagar M (2,2,,4 2,4,,4) 18
Suchecki Z (,,,,,,) 0
Шведция - 20
Jonsson A (0,3,3,0,,,) 6
Lindback A (2,0,,,2,2,) 6
Ljung P (,,2,3,3,0,) 8
США - 20
Hancock G (3,4,4,,4,2,3) 20
Fisher R (0,0,0,,0,0,0) 0
brak zavodnika 1 (,,,,,,) 0

1. Holder C, Watt D, Lindback A, Jonsson A
2. Лагута Г, Hancock G, Сайфутдинов Э, Fisher R
3. Gollob T, Miedzinski A, Zagar M, Dryml A
4. Jensen J, Jonsson A, Andersen H, Lindback A
5. Hancock G, Holder C, Watt D, Fisher R
6. Лагута А, Лагута Г, Zagar M, Dryml A
7. Miedzinski A, Andersen H, Jensen J, Gollob T
8. Hancock G, Jonsson A, Ljung P, Fisher R
9. Лагута А, Сайфутдинов Э, Holder C, Watt D
10. Zagar M, Andersen H, Jensen J, Dryml A
11. Miedzinski A, Ljung P, Gollob T, Jonsson A
12. Holder C, Dryml A, Zagar M, Watt D
13. Hancock G, Gollob T, Miedzinski A, Fisher R
14. Сайфутдинов Э, Лагута Г, Jensen J, Andersen H
15. Zagar M, Ljung P, Lindback A, Dryml A
16. Holder C, Miedzinski A, Gollob T, Doyle J
17. Andersen H, Jensen J, Hancock G, Fisher R
18. Лагута Г, Лагута А, Lindback A, Ljung P
19. Holder C, Andersen H, Jensen J, Watt D
20. Zagar M, Hancock G, Dryml A, Fisher R
21. Miedzinski A, Gollob T, Лагута А, Сайфутдинов Э

Полуфинал. Gollob T, Miedzinski A, Jensen J, Andersen H - Польша 7 : 2 Дания
Финал. Gollob T, Miedzinski A, Сайфутдинов Э, Лагута Г - Польша 7 : 2 Россия



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER