Составы команд

Составы команд 2013

СК ТУРБИНА (Балаково)
Главный тренер: Олег Волохов
Взрослые
Андрей Кудряшов 1991
Денис Носов 1991
Роман Поважный 1976
Юниоры
Владимир Бородулин 1992
Дмитрий Лемза 1994
Владимир Морозов 1996
Максим Соснов 1996
Илья Чалов 1995
Андрей Чиндилов 1995

ВОСТОК (Владивосток)
Главный тренер: Игорь Столяров
Взрослые
Ренат Гафуров 1982
Виктор Голубовский 1985
Григорий Лагута 1984
Алексей Харченко 1985
Юниоры
Михаил Кузовов 1996
Павел Лагута 2000
Даниил Литвинов 1994
Сергей Логачев 1995
Иван Лысик 1993
Михаил Лысик 1993
Виталий Огневский 1997
Евгений Плевако 1997
Вадим Тарасенко 1994
Борис Чинов 1994
Глеб Шевчнко 1997

МЕГА-ЛАДА (Тольятти)
Главный тренер: Олег Кургускин
Взрослые
Олег Бесчастнов 1989
Даниил Иванов 1986
Артем Лагута 1990
Юниоры
Сергей Агальцов 1993
Виталий Белоусов 1992
Виктор Кулаков 1995
Михаил Литвинов 1996
Александр Локтаев 1994
Василий Несытых 1993
Евгений Тришкин 1995
Никита Федоров 1996

СК САЛАВАТ (Салават)
Тренер: Денис Сайфутдинов
Взрослые
Семен Власов 1981
Сергей Даркин 1973
Денис Гизатуллин 1983
Роман Каширин 1976
Денис Сайфутдинов 1981
Кирилл Цуканов 1991
Юниоры
Андрей Ежов 1992
Роман Лахбаум 1998
Максим Лобзенко 1992
Вадим Муксимов 1996
Сергей Поленок 1994
Дмитрий Солянников 1999
Богдан Фарвазов 1997
Герман Ханмурзин 2001
Глеб Чугунов 1999
Вадим Ямилов 1995

СК ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ (Октябрьский)
Главный тренер: Эдуард Шайхуллин
Взрослые
Алексей Гузаев 1986
Игорь Кононов 1987
Александр Кочетов 1991
Ленар Нигматзянов 1985
Кирилл Филинов 1986
Юниоры
Иван Львов 1995
Роман Репин 1997
Павел Савельев 1997
Иван Симиков 1994
Арслан Файзулин 1999
Александр Хасанов 1996



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Пока нет ничего



Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER