Другие соревнования

Мемориал Евгения Леошкина

Мемориал Евгения Леошкина
Балаково, 10 мая 2010 года


1. (5) Владимир Бородулин (Балаково) (2 3 3 3 3) 14
2. (13) Максим Лобзенко (Балаково) (3 1 3 3 3) 13
3. (4) Олег Бесчастнов (Тольятти) (3 3 1 3 2) 12
4. (8) Виталий Белоусов (Тольятти) (3 А 3 2 3) 11
5. (10) Денис Носов (Балаково) (3 3 2 2 ПИ) 10
6. (1) Илья Чалов (Балаково) (С 2 3 2 2) 9
7. (15) Дмитрий Лемза (Балаково) (П 3 2 2 1) 8
8. (6) Сергей Поленок (Салават) (1 2 2 1 2) 8
9. (12) Сергей Карачинцев (Тольятти) (1 П 1 3 1) 6
10. (16) Виктор Кулаков (Балаково) (1 2 0 0 2) 6
11. (9) Никита Парфенов (Салават) (2 0 С 0 3) 5
12. (3) Александр Максаков (Балаково) (Ф 2 2 1 ПИ) 5
13. (11) Руслан Биктимиров (Балаково) (0 1 1 1 1) 4
14. (17) Андрей Чиндилов (Балаково) (2 НС НС 1 0) 3
15. (14) Игорь Сайдуллин (Каменск-Уральский) (2 1 П НС НС) 3
16. (18) Илья Шилин (Балаково) (НС 0 0 С 1) 1
17. (7) Денис Цыганков (Балаково) (С П 0 НС НС) 0
18. (2) Евгений Щепин (Салават) (ПИ 0 НС НС НС) 0

Позаездно:

1. Бесчастнов Чиндилов (Максаков-Ф) Чалов-С Щепин-ПИ.
2. Белоусов Бородулин Поленок Цыганков-С.
3. Носов Парфенов Карачинцев Биктимиров.
4. Лобзенко Сайдуллин Кулаков Лемза-П.
5. Бородулин Чалов Лобзенко Парфенов.
6. Носов Поленок Сайдуллин Щепин.
7. Лемза Максаков Биктимиров Цыганков-П.
8. Бесчастнов Кулаков Карачинцев-П Белоусов-А.
9. Чалов Поленок Биктимиров Кулаков.
10. Бородулин Лемза Карачинцев Шилин.
11. Белоусов Максаков Сайдуллин-П Парфенов-С.
12. Лобзенко Носов Бесчастнов Цыганков.
13. Карачинцев Чалов Чиндилов Шилин.
14. Лобзенко Белоусов Биктимиров Шилин-С.
15. Бородулин Носов Максаков Кулаков.
16. Бесчастнов Лемза Поленок Парфенов.
17. Белоусов Чалов Лемза Носов-ПИ.
18. Парфенов Кулаков Шилин.
19. Лобзенко Поленок Карачинцев Максаков-ПИ.
20. Бородулин Бесчастнов Биктимиров Сайдуллин-НС.



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER