Другие соревнования

Мемориал Рината Марданшина Октябрьский, 6 октября 2012 года


1. Сергей Даркин (Салават) (3 3 3 3 3) 15
2. Виктор Кулаков (Салават) (2 3 3 3 3) 14
3. Андрей Кудряшов (Балаково) (П 3 2 3 2) 10+3
4. Максим Соснов (Балаково) (3 2 3 С 2) 10+2
5. Денис Гизатуллин (Октябрьский) (1 1 2 3 3) 10+1
6. Олег Бесчаснов (Тольятти) (3 2 2 1 1) 9
7. Ленар Нигматзянов (Октябрьский) (2 3 1 2 1) 9
8. Максим Лобзенко (Балаково) (2 1 3 2 1) 9
9. Денис Носов (Балаково) (0 2 1 0 3) 6
10. Кирилл Филинов (Октябрьский) (2 1 1 2 0) 6
11. Алексей Гузаев (Октябрьский) (3 ПИ С М 2) 5
12. Игорь Кононов (Октябрьский) (1 А 0 2 2) 5
13. Андрей Чиндилов (Балаково) (1 0 2 0 1) 4
14. Дмитрий Лемза (Балаково) (1 2 0 1 0) 4
15. Сергей Агальцов (Тольятти) (С С НС НС НС) 0
16. Сергей Поленок (Салават) (НС НС НС НС НС) 0

Позаездно:
1. Соснов Лобзенко Лемза Агальцов-С.
2. Гузаев Филинов Чиндилов.
3. Даркин Кулаков Гизатуллин Носов.
4. Бесчастнов Нигматзянов Кононов Кудряшов-П.
5. Кулаков Бесчастнов Филинов Агальцов-С.
6. Нигматзянов Носов Лобзенко Гузаев-ПИ.
7. Даркин Лемза Кононов-А.
8. Кудряшов Соснов Гизатуллин Чиндилов.
9. Даркин Кудряшов Гузаев-С.
10. Лобзенко Гизатуллин Филинов Кононов.
11. Кулаков Чиндилов Нигматзянов Лемза.
12. Соснов Бесчастнов Носов.
13. Гизатуллин Нигматзянов.
14. Даркин Лобзенко Бесчастнов Чиндилов.
15. Кудряшов Филинов.
16. Кулаков Кононов Соснов-С Гузаев-М.
17. Носов Кононов Чиндилов.
18. Кулаков Кудряшов Носов.
19. Гизатуллин Гузаев Бесчастнов Лемза.
20. Даркин Соснов Нигматзянов Филинов.
21. Кудряшов Соснов Гизатуллин.



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER