Составы команд

Составы команд 2012

СК ТУРБИНА (Балаково)
Главный тренер: Олег Волохов
Взрослые
Роман Поважный 1976
Эмиль Сайфутдинов 1989
Юниоры
Владимир Бородулин 1992
Андрей Кудряшов 1991
Дмитрий Лемза 1994
Максим Лобзенко 1992
Сергей Мизунов 1996
Денис Носов 1991
Максим Соснов 1996
Илья Чалов 1995
Андрей Чиндилов 1995

ВОСТОК (Владивосток)
Главный тренер: Игорь Столяров
Взрослые
Ренат Гафуров 1982
Григорий Лагута 1984
Алексей Харченко 1985
Юниоры
Даниил Литвинов 1994
Иван Лысик 1993
Михаил Лысик 1993
Александр Сиряк 1992
Вадим Тарасенко 1994
Андрей Гаврилков
Борис Чинов

МЕГА-ЛАДА (Тольятти)
Главный тренер: Олег Кургускин
Взрослые
Олег Бесчастнов 1989
Даниил Иванов 1986
Артем Лагута 1990
Юниоры
Сергей Агальцов 1993
Виталий Белоусов 1992
Артем Водяков 1991
Сергей Карачинцев 1991
Никита Толокнов 1994
Никита Федоров 1996

СК САЛАВАТ (Салават)
Тренер: Денис Сайфутдинов
Взрослые
Семен Власов 1981
Виктор Голубовский 1985
Сергей Даркин 1973
Роман Каширин 1976
Денис Сайфутдинов 1981
Юниоры
Андрей Ежов 1992
Виктор Кулаков 1995
Никита Парфенов 1991
Сергей Поленок 1994
Валерий Савельев 1991

СК ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ (Октябрьский)
Главный тренер: Эдуард Шайхуллин
Взрослые
Денис Гизатуллин 1983
Алексей Гузаев 1986
Игорь Кононов 1987
Ленар Нигматзянов 1985
Кирилл Филинов 1986
Юниоры
Александр Кочетов 1991
Иван Львов 1995 (КЧР)
Иван Симиков 1994 (КЧР)

СТМК ТУРБИНА (Балаково)
Старший тренер: Сергей Дюжев
Юниоры
Алексей Живайкин 1995
Денис Мартынов 1996
Станислав Поздняков 1994
Дмитрий Пономарев 1994
Сергей Трифонов 1994
Илья Чеботарев 1995

СИБИРЬ (Новосибирск)
Старший тренер:
Юниоры
Андрей Жданов 1991
Александр Кочетов 1991
Иван Львов 1995
Иван Симиков 1994
Геннадий Синица 199.
Евгений Ягодкин 1996



Фотогалерея

Афиша

Пока нет ничего



Таблица чемпионата

Команда

О Г В Н П +/–
Турбина Балаково 0 0 0 0 0
Мега-Лада Тольятти 0 0 0 0 0
Восток Владивосток 0 0 0 0 0
Салават 0 0 0 0 0
СК Октябрьский 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица Гран-При

1. Тай Уоффинден GBR
2. Ярослав Хампель POL
3. Нильс Кристиан Иверсен DEN
4. Грег Хэнкок USA
5. Ники Педерсен DEN
6. Эмиль Сайфутдинов RUS
7. Матей Загар SLO
8. Дарси Уард AUS
9. Томаш Голлоб POL
10. Кшиштоф Каспжак POL
11. Фредрик Линдгрен SWE
12. Крис Холдер AUS
13. Андреас Йонссон SWE
14. Кеннет Бьерре DEN
15. Мартин Смолински GER